THE THREE SIXTY AYRSHIRE LTD.

Company number SC169606

Registered office address
42 Strathyre House, 42 Prestwick Road, Ayr, South Ayrshire, Scotland, KA8 8LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
31 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AYR ACTION FOR MENTAL HEALTH 05 Nov 1999 - 12 Mar 2020
AYR ACTION FOR MENTAL HEALTH LIMITED 31 Oct 1996 - 05 Nov 1999