EUROSCOT SEAFOODS LIMITED

Company number SC169534

Registered office address
Denholm Fishselling Ltd Unit 1-2, Old School, Cawdor, Nairn, Scotland, IV12 5BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2021
due by 18 November 2021

Last statement dated 4 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (552) LIMITED 04 Nov 1996 - 09 Dec 1996