LINK NETWORK LIMITED

Company number SC167675

Registered office address
Nether Rd, Galashiels, TD1 3HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2021
due by 27 August 2021

Last statement dated 13 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (537) LIMITED 13 Aug 1996 - 29 Aug 1996