BROWN & TAWSE STEELSTOCK LIMITED

Company number SC167475

Registered office address
Fowler Road, West Pitkerro Indust Broughty, Ferry, Dundee, DD5 3RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2021
due by 16 August 2021

Last statement dated 2 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (536) LIMITED 02 Aug 1996 - 10 Dec 1996