DAWSON INTERNATIONAL STAFF RETIREMENT BENEFITS PLAN TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number SC167465

Registered office address
13 Queen'S Road, Aberdeen, AB15 4YL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (530) LIMITED 02 Aug 1996 - 06 Dec 1996