C & J KNIGHT LIMITED

Company number SC167464

Registered office address
67 Crossgate, Cupar, Fife, KY15 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2021
due by 16 August 2021

Last statement dated 2 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (529) LIMITED 02 Aug 1996 - 18 Sep 1996