ROBERTS & HISCOX GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number SC166602

Registered office address
76 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 3BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (518) LIMITED 26 Jun 1996 - 18 Jul 1996