Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROBERTSONS OF ELGIN LIMITED

Company number SC166276

Registered office address
Robertson Group Ltd 10 Perimeter Road, Pinefield Industrial Estate, Elgin, Moray, IV30 3AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2023
due by 20 June 2023

Last statement dated 6 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBERTSON GROUP (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 13 Jun 1996 - 01 Aug 1996