MWB MALMAISON BRAND LIMITED

Company number SC166218

Registered office address
Hbj Gateley, Exchange Tower, 19 Canning Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2022
due by 25 June 2022

Last statement dated 11 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MALMAISON BRAND LIMITED 11 Nov 1996 - 11 Oct 2002
M M & S (2312) LIMITED 11 Jun 1996 - 11 Nov 1996