Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LUDUS BAROQUE

Company number SC166115

Registered office address
7 Drummond Place, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 6PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2023
due by 20 June 2023

Last statement dated 6 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
LUDUS INSTRUMENTALIS 06 Jun 1996 - 14 Nov 1997