NCM FUND SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC166074

Registered office address
4th Floor, 7 Castle Street, Edinburgh, Castle Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH2 3AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2022
due by 9 April 2022

Last statement dated 26 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NCM FINANCE LIMITED 12 Nov 2009 - 04 Dec 2012
NOBLE CORPORATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Dec 2005 - 12 Nov 2009
NOBLE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 30 Sep 1996 - 22 Dec 2005
DUNWILCO (512) LIMITED 04 Jun 1996 - 30 Sep 1996