Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SMW LIMITED

Company number SC165988

Registered office address
13 Queen's Road, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB15 4YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2023
due by 23 April 2023

Last statement dated 9 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RANDOTTE (NO. 409) LIMITED 31 May 1996 - 12 Aug 1996