SHAULORA FISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC165386

Registered office address
Bath House, Bath Street, Peterhead, Aberdeenshire, AB42 1DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2022
due by 17 May 2022

Last statement dated 3 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
CAIRN FISHING COMPANY LIMITED 14 Jun 1996 - 04 Jul 1996
DUNWILCO (507) LIMITED 03 May 1996 - 14 Jun 1996