RITCHIE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC165338

Registered office address
Hurlford Road, Riccarton, Kilmarnock, KA1 4LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (495) LIMITED 01 May 1996 - 30 May 1996