ROBERTSON CORE LIMITED

Company number SC164854

Registered office address
10 Perimeter Road, Pinefield Industrial Estate, Elgin, Moray, IV30 3AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBERTSON GROUP (CONSTRUCTION) LIMITED 26 Feb 1999 - 19 Apr 2013
DORIC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED 13 Jun 1996 - 26 Feb 1999
LONGMOUNT LIMITED 11 Apr 1996 - 13 Jun 1996