DORIC PRECAST CONCRETE LIMITED

Company number SC164853

Registered office address
10 Perimeter Road, Pinefield Industrial Estate, Elgin, Moray, IV30 3AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANORLANE LIMITED 11 Apr 1996 - 13 Jun 1996