ELLIOTT CORPORATE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number SC164314

Registered office address
19 Wedale View, Stow, Galashiels, Selkirkshire, TD1 2SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (498) LIMITED 20 Mar 1996 - 05 Apr 1996