PERFORMANCE YACHT CHARTERS LIMITED

Company number SC164313

Registered office address
6 Howard Place, Edinburgh, EH3 5JZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9272 - Other recreational activities nec
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (497) LIMITED 20 Mar 1996 - 05 Nov 2002