GI AND PP PRODUCE LTD.

Company number SC164137

Registered office address
9 Corbie Drive, Carnoustie, Angus, Scotland, DD7 7NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2021
due by 27 March 2021

Last statement dated 13 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46380 - Wholesale of other food, including fish, crustaceans and molluscs
  • 47210 - Retail sale of fruit and vegetables in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
TAYSTONE LIMITED 13 Mar 1996 - 25 Jul 1996