RAYDON HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC163979

Registered office address
Glenbryn, Inverugie, AB42 3DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77400 - Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyright works
Previous company names
Name Period
R DON HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Mar 1996 - 03 Apr 1997