Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DALES MARINE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC163941

Registered office address
Dales Business Centre, 25 York Street, Aberdeen, United Kingdom, AB11 5DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2023
due by 21 March 2023

Last statement dated 7 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33150 - Repair and maintenance of ships and boats
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNTWEST 67 LIMITED 07 Mar 1996 - 01 May 1996