CHALMERS LEISURE LTD.

Company number SC163838

Registered office address
Stravithie House, Stravithie, St Andrews, Fife, KY16 8LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
GLENORA HOTEL LIMITED 01 Mar 1996 - 23 Sep 2005