SUTM LIMITED

Company number SC163083

Registered office address
287 St. Vincent Street, Glasgow, G2 5NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SANTANDER UNIT TRUST MANAGERS UK LIMITED 31 Oct 2007 - 03 Sep 2014
ABBEY NATIONAL UNIT TRUST MANAGERS LIMITED 08 Jan 1997 - 31 Oct 2007
DUNWILCO (494) LIMITED 02 Feb 1996 - 08 Jan 1997