HFD PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD

Company number SC162636

Registered office address
Phoenix House, Phoenix Crescent, Strathclyde, Business Park, Bellshill, North Lanarkshire, ML4 3NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 23 December 2020
due by 23 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 23 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2022
due by 23 January 2022

Last statement dated 9 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 25 Mar 1997 - 07 Nov 2011
PACIFIC SHELF 671 LIMITED 12 Jan 1996 - 25 Mar 1997