HF MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC162632

Registered office address
Phoenix House, Phoenix Crescent, Strathclyde, Business Park, Bellshill, North Lanarkshire, ML4 3NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2022
due by 21 January 2022

Last statement dated 7 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 667 LIMITED 12 Jan 1996 - 06 May 1996