CALEDONIAN ALLOYS LIMITED

Company number SC162625

Registered office address
Wyman Gordon Complex, Houstoun Road, Livingston, EH54 5BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2022
due by 26 January 2022

Last statement dated 12 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 661 LIMITED 12 Jan 1996 - 21 Mar 1996