THE CALEY GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC162624

Registered office address
Wyman Gordon Complex, Houstoun Road, Livingston, EH54 5BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 660 LIMITED 12 Jan 1996 - 21 Mar 1996