BENCISTA NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number SC162621

Registered office address
Honeysuckle Cottage, Badachro, Gairloch, Ross-Shire, IV21 2AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 657 LIMITED 12 Jan 1996 - 03 Dec 1996