CITY OF STIRLING BUSINESS PARKS (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Company number SC162161

Registered office address
C/O Redpath Bruce Crown House, 152 West Regent Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 2RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2021
due by 26 December 2021

Last statement dated 12 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CSBP INVESTMENTS LIMITED 22 Dec 2003 - 05 Apr 2004
CENTRAL SCOTLAND BUSINESS PARKS LIMITED 12 Mar 1996 - 22 Dec 2003
DUNWILCO (488) LIMITED 12 Dec 1995 - 12 Mar 1996