GILMOREHILL LEASECO 1996 LIMITED

Company number SC162160

Registered office address
No 13 The Square, University Avenue, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, G12 8QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7133 - Rent office machinery inc computers
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (487) LIMITED 12 Dec 1995 - 29 Jan 1996