JMARCHITECTS (GROUP) LIMITED

Company number SC161683

Registered office address
64 Queen Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2021
due by 1 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PERCY JOHNSON-MARSHALL & PARTNERS (GROUP) LIMITED 17 Nov 1995 - 21 Jan 2004