WEST REGISTER (PROJECT DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED

Company number SC161430

Registered office address
24/25 St Andrew Square, Edinburgh, EH2 1AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 May 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBOSCOT (19) LIMITED 07 Nov 1995 - 14 Mar 1996