Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALASTAIR MCINTOSH MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC160901

Registered office address
Dilston, Hill Road, Gulane, East Lothian, EH31 2BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2022
due by 20 October 2022

Last statement dated 6 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11010 - Distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RANDOTTE (NO. 386) LIMITED 06 Oct 1995 - 05 Dec 1995