THE CAMPSIES CENTRE CUMBERNAULD LIMITED

Company number SC159848

Registered office address
Civic Centre (Head Of Legal & Democratic), Windmillhill Street, Motherwell, Scotland, ML1 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 651 LIMITED 17 Aug 1995 - 22 Jan 1996