GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 361 LIMITED

Company number SC159611

Registered office address
7 Duncan Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH9 1SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CATLIN ETA LIMITED 29 May 2007 - 23 Feb 2018
WELLINGTON ETA LIMITED 06 Oct 2004 - 29 May 2007
PREMIUM ETA LIMITED 09 Aug 1995 - 06 Oct 2004