GEOMANTICS LIMITED

Company number SC157452

Registered office address
Cluanach, Auchtubhmor, Balquhidder Lochearnhead, Perthshire, FK19 8NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WOOLLEY SOFT LIMITED 13 Apr 1995 - 27 Nov 1998