Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLEXUS TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC157381

Registered office address
Pinnacle Hill, Kelso, Roxburghshire, TD5 8XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 October 2023
due by 1 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 1 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2024
due by 20 April 2024

Last statement dated 6 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
E2E CORPORATION LIMITED 03 Feb 2000 - 05 Feb 2001
PRAEGITZER INDUSTRIES LIMITED 15 Jun 1999 - 03 Feb 2000
INTRACON DESIGN LIMITED 21 Aug 1995 - 15 Jun 1999
COMLAW NO. 387 LIMITED 12 Apr 1995 - 21 Aug 1995