BRUCE MACKENZIE LIMITED

Company number SC157265

Registered office address
Suil Na Mara, Lochinver, Sutherland, IV27 4LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2022
due by 24 April 2022

Last statement dated 10 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (454) LIMITED 10 Apr 1995 - 26 Jun 1995