SCOTTISH INSTITUTE OF SUSTAINABLE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number SC157070

Registered office address
Eastfield House, Eastfield Road, Edinburgh, EH28 8LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 629 LIMITED 31 Mar 1995 - 26 Nov 1997