BELGRAVE RESIDENTIAL ASSETS LIMITED

Company number SC155811

Registered office address
4th Floor 115 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4JN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MORRISON RESIDENTIAL ASSETS LIMITED 11 Mar 1996 - 21 Aug 2001
ADERWOOD LIMITED 07 Feb 1995 - 11 Mar 1996