KENILWORTH PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC155573

Registered office address
Napier Pavillions Napier Place, Wardpark North, Cumbernauld, Glasgow, G68 0LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2021
due by 7 March 2021

Last statement dated 24 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
A.L. SWEENEY LIMITED 24 Jan 1995 - 24 Apr 1996