GARIOCH SPORTS CENTRE (INVERURIE) LIMITED

Company number SC155145

Registered office address
Axis Business Centre, Thainstone, Inverurie, Aberdeenshire, AB51 5TB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 December 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
GARIOCH SPORTS LTD. 28 Dec 1994 - 10 Jan 2020