RETAIL PARKS (HAMILTON) LIMITED

Company number SC153509

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 July 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RANDOTTE (NO. 351) LIMITED 10 Oct 1994 - 09 Dec 1994