OLSCOT HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC152802

Registered office address
35 Duchess Road, Rutherglen, Glasgow, G73 1AU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRONZEHAWK LIMITED 31 Aug 1994 - 29 Nov 1994