TWG INVESTMENTS (NO.1) LIMITED

Company number SC152727

Registered office address
4th Floor, Clydesdale Bank Exchange, 20 Waterloo Street, Glasgow, G2 6DB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 January 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
M M & S (2223) LIMITED 25 Aug 1994 - 17 Mar 1995