Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GHI CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company number SC152713

Registered office address
Belgrave Court, Rosehall Road, Bellshill, Lanarkshire, ML4 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2022
due by 8 September 2022

Last statement dated 25 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAHAM HOLMES INTERIORS LIMITED 25 Aug 1994 - 18 Dec 1995