Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TULLIS RUSSELL GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC150075

Registered office address
Rothesfield, Markinch, Fife, KY7 6PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2022
due by 21 July 2022

Last statement dated 7 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (400) LIMITED 07 Apr 1994 - 06 Jun 1994