TELEWEST COMMUNICATIONS (SCOTLAND HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number SC150058

Registered office address
Atria One, 144 Morrison Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TELEWEST SCOTLAND HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Apr 1994 - 01 Jul 1996
RUBYSUDDEN LIMITED 07 Apr 1994 - 22 Apr 1994