BRIGHT HORIZONS LIVINGSTON LIMITED

Company number SC149828

Registered office address
Edinburgh Quay, 133 Fountainbridge, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH3 9AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SCHOOL MINUS 5 LIMITED 23 Mar 1994 - 01 Sep 2003