BRYANT HOMES SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC148500

Registered office address
Unit C, Ground Floor, Cirrus Glasgow Airport Business Park, Marchburn Drive, Abbotsinch, Paisley, PA3 2SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2021
due by 29 November 2021

Last statement dated 15 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RANDOTTE (NO.330) LIMITED 20 Jan 1994 - 22 Mar 1994